KudoZ home » Spanish to Dutch » Law/Patents

copiese, notifiquese y cumplase

Dutch translation: gebiedende wijs zie onder


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:copiese, notifiquese y cumplase
Dutch translation:gebiedende wijs zie onder
Entered by: Nina Breebaart

13:27 Dec 12, 2003
Spanish to Dutch translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: copiese, notifiquese y cumplase
"Copiese, notifiquese y cumplase"
Nina Breebaart
Netherlands
gebiedende wijs zie onder
Explanation:
kopieer, maak bekend, kom na

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 51 mins (2003-12-12 14:18:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

gebiedende wijs van copiar, notificar en van cumplir

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr 14 mins (2003-12-12 14:41:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

van copiarse, notificarse, cumplirse natuurlijk!
Selected response from:

Adela Van Gils
Netherlands
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1gebiedende wijs zie onder
Adela Van Gils
5Aldus opgemaakt te ..... op ......Peter Altenburg


  

Answers


50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
gebiedende wijs zie onder


Explanation:
kopieer, maak bekend, kom na

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 51 mins (2003-12-12 14:18:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

gebiedende wijs van copiar, notificar en van cumplir

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr 14 mins (2003-12-12 14:41:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

van copiarse, notificarse, cumplirse natuurlijk!

Adela Van Gils
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 467

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  peixe: cOpiese, notifIquese, cUmplase
29 mins

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Aldus opgemaakt te ..... op ......


Explanation:
Wij hebben gewoon een andere slotzin


    Reference: http://www.centrost.nl
    Reference: http://www.onlinevertalen.nl
Peter Altenburg
PRO pts in pair: 140