remitos facturados

English translation: invoiced/billed remittances/sendings

Spanish term or phrase:remitos facturados
English translation:invoiced/billed remittances/sendings
Entered by: João Carlos Pijnappel

20:13 Jan 21, 2003
Spanish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
Spanish term or phrase: remitos facturados
se refiere a los remitos que al fin de mes son facturados para con esa factura cobrarle al cliente
Brenj
invoiced/billed remittances/sendings
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

João Carlos Pijnappel
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5invoices
xxxtrans4u
5invoiced/billed remittances/sendings
João Carlos Pijnappel


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
invoiced/billed remittances/sendings


Explanation:
...

João Carlos Pijnappel
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in pair: 77

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
invoices


Explanation:
invoice-factura, la nota con los precios de los géneros que un comerciante envía a otro.

Hope this helps.

xxxtrans4u
PRO pts in pair: 308