KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Finance (general)

participación a tres años

English translation: three-year investment


17:13 May 16, 2005
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Finance (general)
Spanish term or phrase: participación a tres años
gracias.
Ana Delgadillo
English translation:three-year investment
Explanation:
three-year investment
Selected response from:

Maria Luisa Duarte
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
53-year ownership
Giovanni Rengifo
5three-year investment
Maria Luisa Duarte


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
participación a tres años
three-year investment


Explanation:
three-year investment

Maria Luisa Duarte
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 75
Grading comment
Gracias !

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
participación a tres años
3-year ownership


Explanation:
-

Giovanni Rengifo
Colombia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 181