KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Finance (general)

Bases preaporobadas completas

English translation: full pre-approved minimum (basic) prerequesites (for loans)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Bases preaporobadas completas
English translation:full pre-approved minimum (basic) prerequesites (for loans)
Entered by: Irina Livov

15:15 Nov 18, 2008
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Spanish term or phrase: Bases preaporobadas completas
Para las bases preaprobadas completas el máximo es de 80 años.
Es parte de un mandual de crédito.
Irina Livov
full pre-approved minimum (basic) prerequesites (for loans)
Explanation:
full pre-approved minimum (basic) prerequisites (for loans)
Selected response from:

andres-larsen
Venezuela
Grading comment
Thanks a lot! :D
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3complete basic preapproved (loans)
Alice Bootman
1full pre-approved minimum (basic) prerequesites (for loans)
andres-larsen


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
full pre-approved minimum (basic) prerequesites (for loans)


Explanation:
full pre-approved minimum (basic) prerequisites (for loans)

andres-larsen
Venezuela
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 137
Grading comment
Thanks a lot! :D

1 day2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
complete basic preapproved (loans)


Explanation:
For complete basic preapproved loans, the maximum term is 80 years.
Suerte!

Alice Bootman
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4