KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino

Motor de firmas

English translation: Log-in engine


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Motor de firmas
English translation:Log-in engine
Entered by: Edward Tully

00:55 Dec 11, 2010
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino /
Spanish term or phrase: Motor de firmas
Esta oración pertenece a un sitio web de "creador de juegos" para niños.

Una vez que el usuario esté logueado le aparecerá en el mismo lugar donde estaba la registración la opción Motor de Firmas (Elegí un nombre que te identifique)
vantage
Argentina
Log-in engine
Explanation:
Frequently Suggested Ideas (FSI) - aka "What Not To Post" - [ Traducir esta página ]3 entradas - 2 autores - Última entrada: 12 Feb
Please stop asking or suggesting anything related to the game's login engine or resources. ... If you are having trouble with the game running slowly due to graphics .... equipment or NPC and tacking Undead before their name or putting ... So, someday, you might have to choose between using your old ...
forums2.battleon.com › ... › [Artix Entertainment Games] - En cachéObtener más resultados de debate
I Need Help With A Login Engine - Game Maker Community - [ Traducir esta página ]26 Nov 2010 ... Game Maker Community: I Need Help With A Login Engine - Game Maker Community. Jump to content ... I have tried to save it as this file name ...
gmc.yoyogames.com/index.php?showtopic=263055 - En cachéSamsung Velocity Login - [ Traducir esta página ]SAMSUNG VELOCITY LOGIN Engine license key driver samsung focus Website login its ... Z5 gaming pc review the peace of mind by 82603219 413e9c3 I917 focus ... a submit your I8000 omnia but samsung bypass the name multitude of design ...
lovati1.lastjune.web.id/samsung-velocity-login.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 hrs (2010-12-11 07:47:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

How to login from engine, not website? - Combat Arms Help - MPGH ... - [ Traducir esta página ]7 entradas - 5 autores
I've seen on many screenshots that people log in from the game, but i always have to login ... I do have keygens you name I might give you the key. Example: ...
www.mpgh.net/forum/186.../178946-how-login-engine-not-websi... más resultados de debate
View all MXC shares • [HOT SHARE] L2 Sublimity Walker - [ Traducir esta página ]In game packets are staying the same...but the login engine is something that ..... files it always make a shortcut on my desktop with l2 sublimited name. ...
www.my-shares.com/index.php?id=176391 - En cachéPatcher going down for a long time [Archive] - EQEmulator Forums - [ Traducir esta página ]64 entradas - 28 autores - Última entrada: 24 Jun 2003
My opinion is EqLive is the best Online Game around and the second best ... You can switch it on by thicking the small box: "Use Folder Names". ... The dev team is working on a login engine that will keep traces of what ...
www.eqemulator.net/forums/archive/.../t-8242.html - En caché - SimilaresObtener más resultados de debate
Selected response from:

Edward Tully
Grading comment
gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Log-in engine
Edward Tully
4log-in routine
Robin Levey


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
motor de firmas
log-in routine


Explanation:
login/log-in/log in as per your personal preference :)

- Error with simple login routine MANUAL DE REFERENCIA: - Error ...3 entradas - 2 autores - Última entrada: 21 Oct 2007
I keep getting an error when testing a very simple login routine: Am using DW CS3, the built in Login User server behaviour. The connections ...
www.capitalfederal.com/foros/viewtopic.php?p=904937... - En cachéObtener más resultados de debate
PHP and MySQL login routine security question? - [ Traducir esta página ]8 Mar 2010 ... Tags: account, code, login, mysql, mysql login, online, php, Question, routine security, security, security question ...
phparmor.com/.../php-and-mysql-login-routine-security-question/ - En cachélogin routine hangs | drupal.org - [ Traducir esta página ]login routine hangs. Posted by eenixon on November 18, 2002 at 8:31pm. This is latest Drupal on Win2K with PHP4RC1 and Apache 1.x.27. The login script hangs ...
drupal.org/node/803 - En cachéHow do I build a login routine for my website? - [ Traducir esta página ]11 Oct 2006 ... I want to add a "login" feature to my website, that consists of an email address , password and a unique user ID. The feature should also be ...
www.startupnation.com/How-do-I...login-routine.../topic/ - En caché

Robin Levey
Chile
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Log-in engine


Explanation:
Frequently Suggested Ideas (FSI) - aka "What Not To Post" - [ Traducir esta página ]3 entradas - 2 autores - Última entrada: 12 Feb
Please stop asking or suggesting anything related to the game's login engine or resources. ... If you are having trouble with the game running slowly due to graphics .... equipment or NPC and tacking Undead before their name or putting ... So, someday, you might have to choose between using your old ...
forums2.battleon.com › ... › [Artix Entertainment Games] - En cachéObtener más resultados de debate
I Need Help With A Login Engine - Game Maker Community - [ Traducir esta página ]26 Nov 2010 ... Game Maker Community: I Need Help With A Login Engine - Game Maker Community. Jump to content ... I have tried to save it as this file name ...
gmc.yoyogames.com/index.php?showtopic=263055 - En cachéSamsung Velocity Login - [ Traducir esta página ]SAMSUNG VELOCITY LOGIN Engine license key driver samsung focus Website login its ... Z5 gaming pc review the peace of mind by 82603219 413e9c3 I917 focus ... a submit your I8000 omnia but samsung bypass the name multitude of design ...
lovati1.lastjune.web.id/samsung-velocity-login.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 hrs (2010-12-11 07:47:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

How to login from engine, not website? - Combat Arms Help - MPGH ... - [ Traducir esta página ]7 entradas - 5 autores
I've seen on many screenshots that people log in from the game, but i always have to login ... I do have keygens you name I might give you the key. Example: ...
www.mpgh.net/forum/186.../178946-how-login-engine-not-websi... más resultados de debate
View all MXC shares • [HOT SHARE] L2 Sublimity Walker - [ Traducir esta página ]In game packets are staying the same...but the login engine is something that ..... files it always make a shortcut on my desktop with l2 sublimited name. ...
www.my-shares.com/index.php?id=176391 - En cachéPatcher going down for a long time [Archive] - EQEmulator Forums - [ Traducir esta página ]64 entradas - 28 autores - Última entrada: 24 Jun 2003
My opinion is EqLive is the best Online Game around and the second best ... You can switch it on by thicking the small box: "Use Folder Names". ... The dev team is working on a login engine that will keep traces of what ...
www.eqemulator.net/forums/archive/.../t-8242.html - En caché - SimilaresObtener más resultados de debate


Edward Tully
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 64
Grading comment
gracias!