KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Law/Patents

gastos de tasa

English translation: tax/levy charges


19:53 Dec 5, 2001
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: gastos de tasa
Las partes pagarán el capital adeudado, los intereses más el iva mása los Gastos de Tasa ?
aurora
English translation:tax/levy charges
Explanation:
tax/levy charges
Selected response from:

Marcus Malabad
Canada
Grading comment
Gracias,
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4tax/levy chargesMarcus Malabad
4tax/levy charges


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tax/levy charges


Explanation:
tax/levy charges


Native speaker of:

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tax/levy charges


Explanation:
tax/levy charges

Marcus Malabad
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in TagalogTagalog
PRO pts in pair: 458
Grading comment
Gracias,