KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Law/Patents

certificación de servicios y remuneraciones

English translation: Certification of services rendered and compensation


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:certificación de servicios y remuneraciones
English translation:Certification of services rendered and compensation
Entered by: Monica Colangelo

02:23 Dec 23, 2001
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: certificación de servicios y remuneraciones
certificado de prestación de servicios en una empresa emitido por el ANSES (Adm. Nac. de Servicios)
Eloisa
Certification of services rendered and compensation
Explanation:
HTH
Selected response from:

Monica Colangelo
Argentina
Grading comment
Thanks a lot for your kind help!

Best regards,
Eloisa
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Certification of services rendered and compensation
Monica Colangelo
4Certificate of Pay
AndrewBM


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Certificate of Pay


Explanation:
así se usa por ejemplo en Irlanda (si se trata de remuneraciones de una persona física)


AndrewBM
Ireland
PRO pts in pair: 49

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Certification of services rendered and compensation


Explanation:
HTH

Monica Colangelo
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1014
Grading comment
Thanks a lot for your kind help!

Best regards,
Eloisa