Detalle de forma de Ingreso

English translation: Detail of deposit form

Spanish term or phrase:Detalle de forma de Ingreso
English translation:Detail of deposit form
Entered by: Carola Vernet

03:16 Jan 17, 2003
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: Detalle de forma de Ingreso
Formulario de F 711 DE AFIP. EN OTRO DE SUS PUNTOS DICE: R3. DETALLE DE FORMA DE INGRESO
a. Saldo a favor de AFIP
b. Suma ingresada en forma no bancaria.
c. total a pagar.

(Son los únicos datos)
Carola Vernet
Argentina
details of entry method/form
Explanation:
Hi Carola!
Personally, I'd prefer "method".
Luck!
terry

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-17 03:36:41 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Another option for \"ingreso\"-----\"deposit\":
Details of deposit method/method of deposit.
Suerte!
t
Selected response from:

Terry Burgess
Mexico
Grading comment
Thanks Terry !!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2details of entry method/form
Terry Burgess
5detailed form of income
Rosa Garcia


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
details of entry method/form


Explanation:
Hi Carola!
Personally, I'd prefer "method".
Luck!
terry

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-17 03:36:41 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Another option for \"ingreso\"-----\"deposit\":
Details of deposit method/method of deposit.
Suerte!
t


    Oxford +
Terry Burgess
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 2372
Grading comment
Thanks Terry !!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marisa Pavan
5 mins
  -> Muchas gracias Maripa:-)

agree  xxxEDLING
3 hrs

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
detailed form of income


Explanation:
Just experience

Rosa Garcia
PRO pts in pair: 84