Ley de establecimientos Mercantiles

English translation: Business Establishments Act

Spanish term or phrase:Ley de establecimientos Mercantiles
English translation:Business Establishments Act
Entered by: Sery

15:22 May 5, 2003
Spanish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: Ley de establecimientos Mercantiles
La ley de Establecimientos Mercantiles
eugenie
Business Establishments Act
Explanation:
Otra sugerencia.

Saludos, Sery
Selected response from:

Sery
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Business Establishments Act
Sery
5Commercial Establishments (Businesses) Law
Henry Hinds


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Commercial Establishments (Businesses) Law


Explanation:
Ya


    Exp.
Henry Hinds
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 26512

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Business Establishments Act


Explanation:
Otra sugerencia.

Saludos, Sery

Sery
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1136
Grading comment
thanks