KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Management

entradas para la revision y salidas de la revision

English translation: entries for the review and output of the review


06:39 Feb 1, 2009
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / quality management
Spanish term or phrase: entradas para la revision y salidas de la revision
quality manual - regarding review by a general manager
stacyvette
English translation:entries for the review and output of the review
Explanation:
A suggestion
Selected response from:

xxxGchaho1
Grading comment
thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4entries and deletions to be revisedmargaret caulfield
4entries for the review and output of the reviewxxxGchaho1
4income/receipt to be reviewed and reviewed expenditures/outgoing
Michael Powers (PhD)


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
income/receipt to be reviewed and reviewed expenditures/outgoing


Explanation:
Oxford

Mike :)

Michael Powers (PhD)
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 54

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
entries for the review and output of the review


Explanation:
A suggestion

xxxGchaho1
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
thank you

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
entries and deletions to be revised


Explanation:
.

margaret caulfield
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 24