nos motiva generar alta satisfacción

English translation: proud, most pleased, and motivated by generating added value and inspiring a high degree ...

Spanish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: nos motiva generar alta satisfacción
Favor ver frase a continuación:

"Nos enorgullece, nos alegra profundamente y nos motiva generar valor agregado y alta satisfacción en nuestros clientes"

We are proud of and deeply glad and motivated by offering added value and high satisfaction on the part of our clients?
elo
English translation:proud, most pleased, and motivated by generating added value and inspiring a high degree ...
Explanation:
We are proud, most pleased, and motivated by generating added value and inspiring a high degree of satisfaction among our clients
Selected response from:

Marian Greenfield
Grading comment
Thank you very much for your kind help!!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2motivates us to generate a high customer satisfaction.
Hans Preisendanz ->Technical Translations<-
4 +2Generating customer satisfaction and added value is our pride and joy, our deepest motivation.
William Stein
5 +1proud, most pleased, and motivated by generating added value and inspiring a high degree ...
Marian Greenfield


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
proud, most pleased, and motivated by generating added value and inspiring a high degree ...


Explanation:
We are proud, most pleased, and motivated by generating added value and inspiring a high degree of satisfaction among our clients

Marian Greenfield
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 14613
Grading comment
Thank you very much for your kind help!!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jane Lamb-Ruiz
1 hr

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
motivates us to generate a high customer satisfaction.


Explanation:
That should fit.

Hans Preisendanz ->Technical Translations<-
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 60

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxIno66
7 mins

agree  Sonia Hill
24 mins

neutral  Jane Lamb-Ruiz: incorrect grammar
1 hr

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Generating customer satisfaction and added value is our pride and joy, our deepest motivation.


Explanation:
or if you want to stick closer to the text:
motivates us to achieve a high degree of customer satisfaction



William Stein
Costa Rica
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 1214

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Parrot
3 mins

agree  xxxIno66
2 hrs