KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Other

MATRIZ DE PRESENTACION DE DOCUMENTOS Y MUESTRAS

English translation: presentation matrix of documents and samples


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:MATRIZ DE PRESENTACION DE DOCUMENTOS Y MUESTRAS
English translation:presentation matrix of documents and samples
Entered by: Stefan Wollinger

09:38 Dec 1, 2003
Spanish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: MATRIZ DE PRESENTACION DE DOCUMENTOS Y MUESTRAS
automoción
Konrad Dylo
Spain
presentation matrix of documents and samples
Explanation:
matriz de presentacion = presentation matrix

Selected response from:

Stefan Wollinger
Grading comment
Gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1presentation matrix of documents and samplesStefan Wollinger
3 +1Table of documents and exhibits presentedDorene Cornwell


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
presentation matrix of documents and samples


Explanation:
matriz de presentacion = presentation matrix



Stefan Wollinger
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 38
Grading comment
Gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  NoraBellettieri
12 hrs

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Table of documents and exhibits presented


Explanation:
Table of documents and exhibits presented

Dorene Cornwell
Native speaker of: English
PRO pts in pair: 48

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jane Lamb-Ruiz: of course, matrix is completely wrong
1 day 6 hrs
  -> Thank you!