KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Tech/Engineering

electrónica industrial aplicada

English translation: applied industrial electronics


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:electrónica industrial aplicada
English translation:applied industrial electronics
Entered by: Robert INGLEDEW

23:31 Dec 23, 2001
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Spanish term or phrase: electrónica industrial aplicada
Nombre de una asignatura en el colegio secundario. Traducción de un analítico (notas)
Eloisa
applied industrial electronics
Explanation:
that's it.
Selected response from:

Robert INGLEDEW
Argentina
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a los dos!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1applied industrial electronics
Robert INGLEDEW
4Applied Industrial Electronics.
Rick Henry


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
applied industrial electronics


Explanation:
that's it.

Robert INGLEDEW
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1940
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a los dos!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rick Henry: Got there at the same time :-)
5 mins
  -> Yeah, that could be dangerous if both of us were driving a car... Thank you.

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Applied Industrial Electronics.


Explanation:
HTH

Rick

Rick Henry
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 375