KudoZ home » Spanish to English » Telecom(munications)

tecnico experto administrativo comercial

English translation: Specialist in administrative marketing


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:tecnico experto administrativo comercial
English translation:Specialist in administrative marketing
Entered by: Maryán López

01:35 Aug 18, 2006
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Telecom(munications) / charges
Spanish term or phrase: tecnico experto administrativo comercial
contexto: area de cobros de empresa de telecomunicaciones
sebastian
Specialist in administrative marketing
Explanation:
es una idea
Selected response from:

Maryán López
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3expert business and administrative technician
Henry Hinds
3 -1Specialist in administrative marketing
Maryán López


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
expert business and administrative technician


Explanation:
Ya

Henry Hinds
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 94

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  juano19
11 mins
  -> Gracias, Juano.

agree  Cynthia Zuberbuhler
48 mins
  -> Gracias, Cynthia.

agree  Susy Ordaz
7 hrs
  -> Gracias, Susy.

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Specialist in administrative marketing


Explanation:
es una idea

Maryán López
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  isabel2000: El marketing es otra área
2 days13 hrs