KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Accounting

se estima en base al valor de

French translation: ...est établi/ calculé par rapport à la valeur...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:se estima en base al valor de
French translation:...est établi/ calculé par rapport à la valeur...
Entered by: Béatrice Noriega

23:33 Nov 21, 2008
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Accounting
Spanish term or phrase: se estima en base al valor de
El gasto correspondiente *se estima en base al valor de* la inversión realizada para la construcción de la Planta y de acuerdo con nuestra experiencia pueden estimarse en el siguiente valor.
Béatrice Noriega
France
...est établi/ calculé par rapport à la valeur...
Explanation:
suerte
Selected response from:

Marie de France
France
Grading comment
Merci Marie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2...est établi/ calculé par rapport à la valeur...
Marie de France
5est évalué.../...calculé en fonction de...
Sandrinha


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
...est établi/ calculé par rapport à la valeur...


Explanation:
suerte

Marie de France
France
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci Marie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxMamie: par rapport.
9 hrs

agree  Zuli Fernandez
11 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
est évalué.../...calculé en fonction de...


Explanation:
Une autre suggestion !

Sandrinha
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PortuguesePortuguese