KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Bus/Financial

costos optimizados reales

French translation: coûts réels optimisés


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:costos optimizados reales
French translation:coûts réels optimisés

22:33 Oct 31, 2001
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Spanish term or phrase: costos optimizados reales
(Análisis de la política de tarifas del servicio eléctrico en Ecuador)

"El CONELEC debe establecer las empresas tipo para cada empresa de distribución , establecer las características del servicio y establecer los costos optimizados reales que debe pagar el usuario."
colibri
France
coûts réels optimisés
Explanation:
more idiomatic
Selected response from:

Helen D. Elliot
Canada
Grading comment
Simple comme bonjour, en effet. (No siempre hay que buscarle tres pies al gato...) Merci à tous!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2coûts réels optimisésHelen D. Elliot
4Coûts réels optimisés
Cosmonipolita
4coûts réels optimisésHenri Barreiro Domingo
4coùts optimisés réelsAlbert Golub


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
coùts optimisés réels


Explanation:
bonne chance

Albert Golub
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in pair: 121

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
coûts réels optimisés


Explanation:
more idiomatic

Helen D. Elliot
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 3
Grading comment
Simple comme bonjour, en effet. (No siempre hay que buscarle tres pies al gato...) Merci à tous!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rafael Gozalbo
4 hrs
  -> Thanks!

agree  Fernando Muela
10 hrs
  -> Thanks!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
coûts réels optimisés


Explanation:
C'est mieux.

Henri Barreiro Domingo
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 32

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Coûts réels optimisés


Explanation:
Tout simplement, également !

Cosmonipolita
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 258