KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Business/Commerce (general)

proceso de incorporacion

French translation: procédures pour l'intégration/installation


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:proceso de incorporacion
French translation:procédures pour l'intégration/installation
Entered by: Dominique Roques

20:49 Nov 3, 2008
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general) / personal
Spanish term or phrase: proceso de incorporacion
guia de proceso de incorporacion de nuevos colaboradores en la empresa xxx
es el titulo
Dominique Roques
France
procédures pour l'intégration/installation
Explanation:
Ou bien aussi "aide à l'installation"
Selected response from:

Chéli Rioboo
France
Grading comment
procédures d'intégration
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3guide du processus d'incorporation
swisstell
3 +2procédures pour l'intégration/installation
Chéli Rioboo


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
procédures pour l'intégration/installation


Explanation:
Ou bien aussi "aide à l'installation"


    Reference: http://www.jurimodel.com/SHOW/travail-embauche-contrat-de-tr...
Chéli Rioboo
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 19
Grading comment
procédures d'intégration

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kim Metzger
37 mins

agree  Robintech
10 hrs

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
guide du processus d'incorporation


Explanation:
bien que, comme nouvel employé, je préférerais un titre moins bureaucrat, tel que "guide de familiarisation avec l'entreprise"

swisstell
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sylvia Moyano Garcia
8 hrs
  -> gracias, Sylvia

agree  xxxMamie
13 hrs
  -> muchas gracias

agree  aurelie garr
17 hrs
  -> muchas gracias, aurelie