KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Business/Commerce (general)

zona primaria

French translation: zone primaire


11:36 Aug 4, 2010
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Spanish term or phrase: zona primaria
Domaine : exportation, douanes.

"Llegada de las mercancias a la zona primaria".
rdstrad
French translation:zone primaire
Explanation:
http://www.google.fr/#hl=fr&source=hp&q="zone primaire" doua...
Selected response from:

fransua
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2zone primaire
fransua
3zone principale
Sylvie Mathis


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zone principale


Explanation:
mais en fonction du pays ou du jargon de la sté, il y a des appellations différentes

Sylvie Mathis
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 37

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
zone primaire


Explanation:
http://www.google.fr/#hl=fr&source=hp&q="zone primaire" doua...

fransua
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Stephan Darmani
5 hrs
  -> Merci !

agree  Sylvia Moyano Garcia
16 hrs
  -> Merci Sylvia !