KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Business/Commerce (general)

asesoramiento

French translation: conseil/accompagnement en matière fiscale et comptable


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:asesoramiento
French translation:conseil/accompagnement en matière fiscale et comptable
Entered by: Virginie T

12:58 Nov 21, 2013
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Spanish term or phrase: asesoramiento
"Propuesta de asesoramiento fiscal, contable y laboral"

"Pasamos a exponerle nuestra propuesta de servicios relativos al asesoramiento fiscal y contable"

Le terme "Conseil" ne me plaît pas trop. Auriez-vous des suggestions ?"

D'avance merci
Virginie T
conseil/accompagnement en matière fiscale et comptable
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

maría josé mantero obiols
France
Grading comment
Merci María José !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4conseil/accompagnement en matière fiscale et comptable
maría josé mantero obiols
4service d'expertise
Jerome Carrette
4expertise
Sylvie Mathis


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
conseil/accompagnement en matière fiscale et comptable


Explanation:
:)

maría josé mantero obiols
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 19
Grading comment
Merci María José !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sandra Freland
30 mins

agree  bcobos
1 hr

agree  María Belanche García: Oui, "conseil(s)".
3 hrs

agree  Gleyse
4 hrs

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
expertise


Explanation:
Expertise comptable, fiscale et professionnelle
ou "évaluation"....

Sylvie Mathis
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 37

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
service d'expertise


Explanation:
..

Jerome Carrette
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 8