KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Construction / Civil Engineering

alimentación neumática URGENTE

French translation: alimentation pneumatique


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:alimentación neumática
French translation:alimentation pneumatique
Entered by: Sofía Godino Villaverde

08:44 Jan 11, 2008
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Spanish term or phrase: alimentación neumática URGENTE
La propiedad sólo proporcionará alimentación eléctrica y neumática en un punto y servicios (agua,vapor,...).

Gracias, por vuestra ayuda.
Véronique Le Ny
France
alimentation pneumatique
Explanation:
Suerte
Selected response from:

Sofía Godino Villaverde
Spain
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4alimentation pneumatique
Sofía Godino Villaverde
3alimentation pneumatique
Houda Ben Ghacham


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
alimentation pneumatique


Explanation:
Suerte


    www.directindustry.fr/prod/teseo/rail-d-alimentation-pneumatique-avec-chariot-electrique-12591-34247.html - 40k
    www.directindustry.fr/prod/cp/unite-de-percage-pneumatique-14315-139956.html - 69k -
Sofía Godino Villaverde
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in GalicianGalician, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Manuela Mariño Beltrán
2 hrs

agree  Zuli Fernandez
3 hrs

agree  María Romita: http://www.directindustry.fr/prod/teseo/rail-d-alimentation-...
8 hrs

agree  José Quinones
8 days

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
alimentation pneumatique


Explanation:
c'est le sens du mot "neumatica" trouvé dans un dictionnaire. Un contexte plus large aiderait à mieux comprendre.

Houda Ben Ghacham
Tunisia
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ArabicArabic

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Manuela Mariño Beltrán: Quel est le besoin d'avoir donné la même réponse que Mme Godino, mais une heure après ?
35 mins