KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Construction / Civil Engineering

emboques en chapa galvanizada

French translation: conduits en tôle galvanisée


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:emboques en chapa galvanizada
French translation:conduits en tôle galvanisée
Entered by: lysiane

22:17 Dec 1, 2004
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / appareils climatisation
Spanish term or phrase: emboques en chapa galvanizada
Se trata de aparatos de climatización

Incluyendo rejillas de aspiración y descarga de aire de condensación realizadas también en aluminio en su color natural y ****emboques en chapa galvanizada a dichas rejillas.****

merci
lysiane
conduits en tôle galvanisée
Explanation:
qui mènent aux grillages d'aspiration ou expiration d'air

Selected response from:

Arroger
Canada
Grading comment
merci !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4conduits en tôle galvaniséeArroger
4conduits en tôle galvaniséeArroger


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
conduits en tôle galvanisée


Explanation:
qui mènent aux grillages d'aspiration ou expiration d'air



Arroger
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
merci !

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
conduits en tôle galvanisée


Explanation:
qui mènent aux grillages d'aspiration ou expiration d'air



Arroger
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8