\"Dietas de grupo\"

French translation: gratifications/primes collectives/de groupe

06:16 Jul 22, 2018
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Economics
Spanish term or phrase: \"Dietas de grupo\"
Se refiere a las retribuciones que reciben unos médicos tras prestar unos servicios.

Cela signifie que les docteurs reçoivent des honoraires après un service.

Merci de votre aide!
Alicia
French translation:gratifications/primes collectives/de groupe
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Irène Guinez
Spain
Grading comment
¡Gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4gratifications/primes collectives/de groupe
Irène Guinez
2Indemnités pour exercice regroupé/en groupe
María Belanche García


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Indemnités pour exercice regroupé/en groupe


Explanation:
Je ne sais pas s'il s'agit de cela.

María Belanche García
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 11

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
gratifications/primes collectives/de groupe


Explanation:
-

Irène Guinez
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
¡Gracias!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search