KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Electronics / Elect Eng

en tunel

French translation: en tunnel / souterrain


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:en tunel
French translation:en tunnel / souterrain
Entered by: cristina estanislau

08:32 Sep 18, 2007
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
Spanish term or phrase: en tunel
La phrase complète est : El tendido de los cables podra ser subterraneo o aéreo, y en exterior o en tunel, lo que condicionara el tipo de cubierta. Comment traduiriez-vous "en tunel" ? Merci
serge13
France
en tunnel / souterrain
Explanation:
Appel d'offre : Tunnels de l'autoroute A43 (autoroute de la ...Appel d'offre Société française du tunnel routier du Fréjus (SFTRF) - Tunnels ... d'équipements de vidéo-surveillance et de réseaux de cables en tunnel sous ...
www.klekoon.com/boamp/BOAMP_3_Detail.asp?ID_appel=42742 - 44k - Em cache - Páginas semelhantes
Selected response from:

cristina estanislau
Grading comment
Merci de votre aide
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4en tunnel / souterrain
cristina estanislau
3en galerie
tierri pimpao


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
en tunnel / souterrain


Explanation:
Appel d'offre : Tunnels de l'autoroute A43 (autoroute de la ...Appel d'offre Société française du tunnel routier du Fréjus (SFTRF) - Tunnels ... d'équipements de vidéo-surveillance et de réseaux de cables en tunnel sous ...
www.klekoon.com/boamp/BOAMP_3_Detail.asp?ID_appel=42742 - 44k - Em cache - Páginas semelhantes


cristina estanislau
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Merci de votre aide

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
en galerie


Explanation:
une possibilité

tierri pimpao
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in FrenchFrench