KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Energy / Power Generation

s/plano 01807845.

French translation: d'après le plan / selon le plan 01807845


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase: s/plano 01807845.
French translation:d'après le plan / selon le plan 01807845
Entered by: Marie-Aude Effray

12:14 Jan 11, 2008
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Energy / Power Generation / ECOTECHNIQUE
Spanish term or phrase: s/plano 01807845.
No sé si se dice ''d'après le plan 01807845'' o ''sur plan 0180784'' o otra cose mas especifica.
Gracis por vuestra ayuda.
Frase: La operación de montaje y alineación del multiplicador se realizará s/plano 01807845.
Béatrice Noriega
France
d'après le plan / selon le plan 01807845
Explanation:
Béatrice, quand tu poses une question, il y a une case à cocher indiquant que c'est un test de traduction...
Selected response from:

Marie-Aude Effray
Spain
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2d'après le plan / selon le plan 01807845
Marie-Aude Effray
4selon plan...
Véronique Le Ny


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
selon plan...


Explanation:
Moi, je le dirais comme ça.
Véro

Véronique Le Ny
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 6

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
d'après le plan / selon le plan 01807845


Explanation:
Béatrice, quand tu poses une question, il y a une case à cocher indiquant que c'est un test de traduction...

Marie-Aude Effray
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 10

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fabien Champême
2 mins
  -> Merci Fabien

agree  Sofía Godino Villaverde
18 mins
  -> Merci Sofía