KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Engineering (general)

Ingeniería de mantenimiento

French translation: ingénierie de maintenance


09:17 Dec 23, 2010
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / ingeniería
Spanish term or phrase: Ingeniería de mantenimiento
Alguien sabe el equivalente en francés de Ingeniería de mantenimiento??gracias!!!!!!!
superpupi
French translation:ingénierie de maintenance
Explanation:
Tout simplement, non ?
Selected response from:

Isabelle Bouchet
France
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3ingénierie de maintenance
Isabelle Bouchet
4 +1ingénierie de maintenance
philippe vandevivere


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
ingénierie de maintenance


Explanation:
Tout simplement, non ?

Isabelle Bouchet
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cristina Peradejordi
10 mins
  -> Merci Cristina !

agree  Annie Estéphan
7 hrs
  -> Merci Annie !

agree  Giselle Unti
2 days 4 hrs
  -> Merci Giselle !

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ingénierie de maintenance


Explanation:

http://www.maintenance-globale.cegelec.com/others/maintenanc...

philippe vandevivere
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cristina Peradejordi
9 mins