KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Finance (general)

no admite a trámite

French translation: déclare irrecevable la demande...


12:01 Jun 27, 2007
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Finance (general)
Spanish term or phrase: no admite a trámite
Procédure de concordat préventif.
"El Tribunal verifica la regularidad formal de la demanda y no la admite a trámite, con Auto, cuando revela que no existe una concreta factibilidad del proyecto..."
Agnès Bourdin
French translation:déclare irrecevable la demande...
Explanation:
C'est une possibilité.
Selected response from:

Emilio Navarro
Grading comment
Gracias Emilio me gusta esta opción.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ne reconnait pas en justice
tierri pimpao
3 +1déclare irrecevable la demande...Emilio Navarro
3il n'admet pas à démarche
Zaida Machuca Inostroza


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ne reconnait pas en justice


Explanation:
dans ce cas "ne la reconnait pas en justice"

tierri pimpao
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
il n'admet pas à démarche


Explanation:
je ne suis pas bien sûre, mais au moins l'idée c'est qu'il n'admet pas de la traiter

Zaida Machuca Inostroza
Chile
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
déclare irrecevable la demande...


Explanation:
C'est une possibilité.

Emilio Navarro
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Gracias Emilio me gusta esta opción.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cosmonipolita: bonne suggestion
23 hrs
  -> Gracias! Me encanta tu gato!!