KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Human Resources

Relación de Altas o Fallecimientos de accidentados

French translation: certificat de sortie d'hôpital ou de décès de victimes d'accident


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Relación de Altas o Fallecimientos de accidentados
French translation:certificat de sortie d'hôpital ou de décès de victimes d'accident
Entered by: José Quinones

07:59 Apr 10, 2007
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Human Resources / contexte : accidents du travail
Spanish term or phrase: Relación de Altas o Fallecimientos de accidentados
Malheureusement peu de contexte
nadmace
France
certificat de sortie d'hôpital ou de décès de victimes d'accident
Explanation:
alta médica
certificat médical final/reprise du travail/sortie d'hôpital

victimes d'accident ou accidentés

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 heures (2007-04-10 10:31:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ou rapport de ...
Selected response from:

José Quinones
Djibouti
Grading comment
Merci !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1certificat de sortie d'hôpital ou de décès de victimes d'accident
José Quinones
4Liste de sortie d'hôpital ou de décès de victimes d'accident
Zaida Machuca Inostroza
4Liste des exéats ou des décès d'accidentés
Virginie T


  

Answers


46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Liste des exéats ou des décès d'accidentés


Explanation:
Une option... Ou suite à un accident....

Virginie T
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
certificat de sortie d'hôpital ou de décès de victimes d'accident


Explanation:
alta médica
certificat médical final/reprise du travail/sortie d'hôpital

victimes d'accident ou accidentés

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 heures (2007-04-10 10:31:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ou rapport de ...

José Quinones
Djibouti
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Merci !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Thierry LOTTE
4 hrs
  -> merci

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Liste de sortie d'hôpital ou de décès de victimes d'accident


Explanation:
Yo tomaría un poco de las dos propuestas antes presentadas, porque creo que certificado no tiene el mismo significado que "relación", en cambio si usamos "lista" da más la idea de "relación", al menos es como yo lo entiendo. Podría usarte tal vez en lugar de "liste", "rapport"

Zaida Machuca Inostroza
Chile
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish