KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Insurance

agregadores

French translation: courtiers d'assurance en ligne


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:agregadores
French translation:courtiers d'assurance en ligne
Entered by: sercominter

08:44 Oct 27, 2005
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Insurance / voir infra
Spanish term or phrase: agregadores
"... esto permitirá la entrada de la oferta de casi todas las Aseguradoras en los Agregadores
Isa LT
Spain
courtiers d'assurance en ligne
Explanation:
intermédiaires des assurances sur Internet.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2005-10-27 10:02:38 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.swissre.com/INTERNET/pwsfilpr.nsf/ vwFilebyIDKEYLu/MBAR-4VFJSZ/$FILE/sigma5_2000_s.pdf
Selected response from:

sercominter
Spain
Grading comment
je pense qu'effectivement, c'est bien le contexte. MERCI!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4regroupeurs
Mariana Zarnicki
4courtiers d'assurance en ligne
sercominter


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
courtiers d'assurance en ligne


Explanation:
intermédiaires des assurances sur Internet.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2005-10-27 10:02:38 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.swissre.com/INTERNET/pwsfilpr.nsf/ vwFilebyIDKEYLu/MBAR-4VFJSZ/$FILE/sigma5_2000_s.pdf


    Reference: http://www.air-assurances.com/
sercominter
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
je pense qu'effectivement, c'est bien le contexte. MERCI!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
regroupeurs


Explanation:
Así lo traduce Eurodic, y lo he encontrado en varios sitios,
Te paso una página.
Suerte!!!


    Reference: http://66.102.7.104/search?q=cache:TK0PptjKEBUJ:www.optimumw...
Mariana Zarnicki
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish