KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law: Taxation & Customs

en periodo de ejecucion

French translation: en période d'application


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:en periodo de ejecucion
French translation:en période d'application
Entered by: Mohamed Mehenoun

18:15 Feb 13, 2008
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Taxation & Customs
Spanish term or phrase: en periodo de ejecucion
Connaissez-vous une expression équivalente en français dans le domaine fiscal dans la phrase suivante "no tener deudas tributarias, en periodo de ejecucion o, deudas no atendidas en periodo voluntario".
serge13
France
en période d'application
Explanation:
a guess...
Selected response from:

Mohamed Mehenoun
Algeria
Grading comment
Merci de votre aide
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3durant l'exercice (ou au cours de l'exercice)
Hasnae Briel
2en période d'application
Mohamed Mehenoun
2période d'exécutionyanadeni


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
durant l'exercice (ou au cours de l'exercice)


Explanation:
je crois que c'est ça.-

Hasnae Briel
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
période d'exécution


Explanation:
.

yanadeni
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
en période d'application


Explanation:
a guess...

Mohamed Mehenoun
Algeria
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci de votre aide