KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law: Contract(s)

(damos por) reproducido

French translation: ici tenu pour reproduit


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:(damos por) reproducido
French translation:ici tenu pour reproduit
Entered by: Irène Guinez

11:13 Feb 10, 2012
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Contrato Agrupación Constructora
Spanish term or phrase: (damos por) reproducido
Aunque sea una cuestión formal, creo que en este punto deberíamos decir que damos por reproducido su contenido, es decir, que nos ratificamos íntegramente en su contenido.
Irène Guinez
Spain
ici tenu pour reproduit
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 día12 horas (2012-02-11 23:14:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

le contenu est tenu reproduit sans le répéter
Selected response from:

Emiliano Pantoja
Spain
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ici tenu pour reproduit
Emiliano Pantoja
3Nous donnons acte du contenu de..
maría josé mantero obiols


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Nous donnons acte du contenu de..


Explanation:
Una idea!

maría josé mantero obiols
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 189

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ici tenu pour reproduit


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 día12 horas (2012-02-11 23:14:44 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

le contenu est tenu reproduit sans le répéter

Emiliano Pantoja
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 60
Grading comment
Merci