KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law (general)

Consultoría Jurídica

French translation: Cabinet Juridique


19:28 Aug 30, 2006
Spanish to French translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Ministerio de Justicia de Venezuela
Spanish term or phrase: Consultoría Jurídica
Abogado al Servicio de la Consultoría Jurídica del Ministerio de Justicia: Segundo Suplente del Juzgado Sexto de 1 Instancia en lo Civil de la Circunscripción Judicial del Distrito Federal y Estado Miranda. Biografía de Pablo Anduze. Lista de cargos que ocupó en el Gobierno de Venezuela.
Aude
French translation:Cabinet Juridique
Explanation:
cabinet juridique (masculin)
Selected response from:

Ox of wood
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Cabinet JuridiqueOx of wood
4Conseil Judiciairefranglish


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Cabinet Juridique


Explanation:
cabinet juridique (masculin)

Ox of wood
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Catherine Laporte
15 hrs
  -> gracias

agree  Dominique Roques
2 days22 hrs
  -> merci

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Conseil Judiciaire


Explanation:
Avocat au service du Conseil Judiciaire du Ministère de la Justice

Dictionnaire de termes juridiques Le Docte

franglish
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 15