KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law (general)

reputará

French translation: tiendra compte


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:reputará
French translation:tiendra compte
Entered by: Irène Guinez

06:14 Aug 5, 2010
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Estatutos de una sociedad
Spanish term or phrase: reputará
la sociedad solo reputará accionista a quien se halle inscrito en dicho libro.

Muchas gracias
Irène Guinez
Spain
tiendra compte
Explanation:
Suggestion: la société tiendra compte uniquement des actionnaires...
Selected response from:

Alejandra Pérez
Uruguay
Grading comment
Merci Alejandra
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4tiendra compte
Alejandra Pérez
4(la Societé) considererá...Constantinos Faridis
3 +1est considéréNerino


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
est considéré


Explanation:
Face à la société, seul est considéré comme actionnaire ...

http://www.google.it/search?hl=it&q="Seul est considéré comm...

Nerino
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sylvia Moyano Garcia
22 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias!

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(la Societé) considererá...


Explanation:
Dans cette étude, il est surtout question des cerbères, de leur action et de leur ... proche de la Société Saint-Vincent-de-Paul ont été déterminantes dans la ... En outre, il considérera qu'il s'agit là d'acquis sociaux précieux qu'il ...
library.queensu.ca/ojs/.../575

Constantinos Faridis
Greece
Native speaker of: Greek
PRO pts in category: 16
Notes to answerer
Asker: considèrera


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tiendra compte


Explanation:
Suggestion: la société tiendra compte uniquement des actionnaires...

Alejandra Pérez
Uruguay
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Merci Alejandra