KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law (general)

Notas marginales

French translation: mentions marginales


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Notas marginales
French translation:mentions marginales
Entered by: Irène Guinez

09:02 Aug 5, 2010
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Estatutos de una sociedad
Spanish term or phrase: Notas marginales
Este termino aparece en unos libros del Registro Mercantil.

Muchas gracias
Irène Guinez
Spain
mentions marginales
Explanation:
Suggestion
Selected response from:

Alejandra Pérez
Uruguay
Grading comment
Merci de nouveau!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2mentions marginales
Alejandra Pérez
4notes marginales
Leïla Hicheri


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
notes marginales


Explanation:
Suggestion


Leïla Hicheri
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 64

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
mentions marginales


Explanation:
Suggestion

Alejandra Pérez
Uruguay
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Merci de nouveau!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Martina Hidalgo
3 hrs

agree  Viviane ABREU DE MATOS
4 hrs