KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law (general)

plasmación

French translation: mise en oeuvre/application


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:plasmación
French translation:mise en oeuvre/application
Entered by: Francesca DIAZ

22:05 Dec 21, 2010
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: plasmación
"Hay que reconocer las ventajas que supone la plasmación normativa de la doctrina jurisprudencial sentada por el tribunal"
neyla
mise en oeuvre/application
Explanation:
Saludos!
Selected response from:

Francesca DIAZ
France
Grading comment
merci à tous
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2mise en oeuvre/application
Francesca DIAZ
4concrétisation / expression
Rafael Molina Pulgar
3traduction (ici)CLARA BOYA


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
concrétisation / expression


Explanation:
suerte.

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 76

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
mise en oeuvre/application


Explanation:
Saludos!


    Reference: http://www.inrs.fr/inrs-pub/inrs01.nsf/intranetobject-accesp...
Francesca DIAZ
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 34
Grading comment
merci à tous

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sylvia Moyano Garcia
3 hrs

agree  José Miguel Esteban del Ser
11 hrs

1 day 20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
traduction (ici)


Explanation:
Il s'agit apparemment de traduire au niveau législatif ou réglementaire, donc en droit "dur", la jurisprudence élaborée par les juridictions au fil du temps.

CLARA BOYA
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4