KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law (general)

importancia instrumental

French translation: valeur utilitaire


12:07 Dec 27, 2010
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: importancia instrumental
el apartado trata de la importancia instrumental que supone el recurso de casación
neyla
French translation:valeur utilitaire
Explanation:
sin más contexto, esa es mi aportación...
Selected response from:

Manuel Bernal
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4valeur utilitaire
Manuel Bernal
4importance instrumentaire
SOL MARZELLIER DE PABLO


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
importance instrumentaire


Explanation:
Mi opción.

SOL MARZELLIER DE PABLO
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 15

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
valeur utilitaire


Explanation:
sin más contexto, esa es mi aportación...


    Reference: http://forum.wordreference.com/showthread.php?t=1406537
Manuel Bernal
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 6
Grading comment
Gracias