cuaderno particional

French translation: acte de partage

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:cuaderno particional
French translation:acte de partage
Entered by: Brigitte Gaudin

16:13 Oct 6, 2004
Spanish to French translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: cuaderno particional
Se trata de un dictamen de constitución de sociedad, la phrase exacte est : "al desconocer con precisión la fecha en que se produce la herencia yacente o bien haber tenido acceso al ***cuaderno particional***"
Isabelle DEFEVERE
Spain
acte de partage
Explanation:
ou acte de partage successoral.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 57 mins (2004-10-06 17:10:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Voir ma réponse ici à une question similaire :
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/773856
Selected response from:

Brigitte Gaudin
Spain
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup, je remarque que c'est souvent vous qui donnez une réponse correcte à mes questions. Félicitations.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1acte de partage
Brigitte Gaudin
3le livre de partition
yves combes


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
le livre de partition


Explanation:
-

yves combes
Peru
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
acte de partage


Explanation:
ou acte de partage successoral.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 57 mins (2004-10-06 17:10:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Voir ma réponse ici à une question similaire :
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/773856

Brigitte Gaudin
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 215
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup, je remarque que c'est souvent vous qui donnez une réponse correcte à mes questions. Félicitations.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fernando Muela Sopeña
23 mins
  -> Merci




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search