KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law (general)

constancia extrema

French translation: preuve définitive

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:constancia extrema
French translation:preuve définitive
Entered by: Brigitte Gaudin

20:39 Oct 25, 2004
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: constancia extrema
de modo que sólo podrá acudirse a ella cuando quede constancia extrema de que la forma societaria no es más que una ficción de personalidad distinta de la de aquél que la controla, evitando con ello el fraude
Claire Mendes Real
preuve définitive
Explanation:
--
Selected response from:

Brigitte Gaudin
Spain
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3preuve définitive
Brigitte Gaudin
3preuve extrême
Hervé BLAISE


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
preuve extrême


Explanation:
-

Hervé BLAISE
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 30

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
preuve définitive


Explanation:
--

Brigitte Gaudin
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 215
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Castro Valdez
6 hrs

agree  Thierry LOTTE
8 hrs

agree  raoul weiss
1 day 13 hrs