KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law/Patents

es derecho

French translation: ce sont les règles de droit


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:es derecho
French translation:ce sont les règles de droit
Entered by: JH Trads

21:07 Jan 6, 2002
Spanish to French translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: es derecho
Y queria confirmar algo que me dice el senor Mazopisù, que no son los documentos, es derecho el que estamos acompanando segùn lo que decia la resolucion procedimental.
Septime
ce sont les règles de droit
Explanation:
HTH
Selected response from:

JH Trads
United States
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2ce sont les règles de droitJH Trads
4et je souhaitais vous confirmer quelque chose que M. Mazopisù m'ait dite, à savoir ...adekwatis
4le droit est ainsi que nous...Henri Barreiro Domingo


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ce sont les règles de droit


Explanation:
HTH

JH Trads
United States
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 270
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Worklog: d'accord
1 hr

agree  Monica Nasi
12 hrs

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
le droit est ainsi que nous...


Explanation:

ou le droit est ainsi fait....

Henri Barreiro Domingo
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 32

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
et je souhaitais vous confirmer quelque chose que M. Mazopisù m'ait dite, à savoir ...


Explanation:
que ce ne sont pas les documents mais le droit que nous joignons, conformément à ce qui était stupulé dans la résolution de la procédure.

adekwatis
France