KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright

copia literal de su matriz

French translation: copie conforme à l'original


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:copia literal de su matriz
French translation:copie conforme à l'original
Entered by: Marion Delarue

15:56 Nov 16, 2008
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright / documentos de notario
Spanish term or phrase: copia literal de su matriz
es primera copia literal de su matriz que bajo el numero y fecha al principio indicado obra en mi protocolo corriente de instrumentos publicos y previa nota en el mismo - la expedido para XXXXX en 21 folios debidamente integrados...
Marion Delarue
France
copie conforme à l'original
Explanation:
expression consacrée en FR
Selected response from:

ANNE FAGES
United States
Grading comment
merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2copie conforme à l'originalANNE FAGES
4expédition authentique de la minute originale
Martina Hidalgo
2copie intégrale de l'original
Maria Laaroussi


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
copie conforme à l'original


Explanation:
expression consacrée en FR

ANNE FAGES
United States
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
merci!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  aurelie garr
2 hrs

agree  Zulema GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
1 day21 hrs

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
copie intégrale de l'original


Explanation:
copie intégrale de l'original

Maria Laaroussi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
expédition authentique de la minute originale


Explanation:
http://books.google.com/books?id=kYtqaXlz2RMC&pg=PA90&lpg=PA...

Ver punto 360

Martina Hidalgo
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 16