KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright

Registro administrativo de Empresas de Seguridad del Ministerio del Interior

French translation: Registre administratif des entreprises de sécurité du Ministère de l'Intérieur


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Registro administrativo de Empresas de Seguridad del Ministerio del Interior
French translation:Registre administratif des entreprises de sécurité du Ministère de l'Intérieur
Entered by: Marion Delarue

18:49 Nov 16, 2008
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright / registre du commerce
Spanish term or phrase: Registro administrativo de Empresas de Seguridad del Ministerio del Interior
la sociedad no puede iniciar su actividad hasta que este inscrita en el Registro administrativo de Empresas de Seguridad del Ministerio del Interior
Marion Delarue
France
Registre administratif des entreprises de sécurité du Ministère de l'Intérieur
Explanation:
En administration, un registre administratif est un livre dans lequel sont inscrites des informations administratives.
http://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Registre_administratif


Selected response from:

Martina Hidalgo
Grading comment
merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Registre administratif des entreprises de sécurité du Ministère de l'Intérieur
Martina Hidalgo
5bureau d'enregistrement administratifxxxMamie


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Registre administratif des entreprises de sécurité du Ministère de l'Intérieur


Explanation:
En administration, un registre administratif est un livre dans lequel sont inscrites des informations administratives.
http://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Registre_administratif




Martina Hidalgo
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
merci!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Robintech
11 hrs
  -> Merci Robintech

agree  Zulema GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
1 day 17 hrs

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
bureau d'enregistrement administratif


Explanation:
si tu cherche sur google les deux expressions tu auras la reponse.

xxxMamie
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8