KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright

recurso gubernativo

French translation: recours hiérarchique


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:recurso gubernativo
French translation:recours hiérarchique
Entered by: Marion Delarue

19:17 Nov 16, 2008
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright / registro mercantil
Spanish term or phrase: recurso gubernativo
en el plazo de 2 meses a contar de esta fecha se puede interponer recurso gubernativo de acuerdo con los articulos 66 y siguientes del Reglamento del registro mercantil.
Marion Delarue
France
recours hiérarchique
Explanation:
Merlin Walch

Recours hiérarchique : Recours formé devant le supérieur hiérarchique de l' autorité administrative ayant pris la décision contestée.
Selected response from:

Martina Hidalgo
Grading comment
merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4recours au gouvernement
Maria Laaroussi
4recours hiérarchique
Martina Hidalgo


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
recours hiérarchique


Explanation:
Merlin Walch

Recours hiérarchique : Recours formé devant le supérieur hiérarchique de l' autorité administrative ayant pris la décision contestée.


Martina Hidalgo
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
merci!

53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
recours au gouvernement


Explanation:
-

Maria Laaroussi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4