KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright

acuerdo: acceder a la solicitud, figurando

French translation: accord: accéder à la demande et enregistrer


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:acuerdo: acceder a la solicitud, figurando
French translation:accord: accéder à la demande et enregistrer
Entered by: Marion Delarue

20:20 Nov 16, 2008
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright / solicitud de inscripción al registro mercantil
Spanish term or phrase: acuerdo: acceder a la solicitud, figurando
acuerdo: acceder a la solicitud, figurando, a partir de este acto, la empresa inscrita en el citado Registro con el num 2281 con los siguientes datos:

...
Marion Delarue
France
accord: accéder à la demande et enregistrer
Explanation:
Otra posibilidad.
Selected response from:

Sylvia Moyano Garcia
Grading comment
merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5accord:conceder la demande,...xxxMamie
4accord: accéder à la demande et enregistrer
Sylvia Moyano Garcia
4accord: accéder à la demande, en incluantMagali Amieva


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
accord: accéder à la demande, en incluant


Explanation:
Espero que sirva esta sugerencia.

Magali Amieva
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
accord: accéder à la demande et enregistrer


Explanation:
Otra posibilidad.

Sylvia Moyano Garcia
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
merci!

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
accord:conceder la demande,...


Explanation:
C'est ce que je dirais.

xxxMamie
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8