KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Manufacturing

instrucciones de proceso

French translation: instructions de fabrication


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:instrucciones de proceso
French translation:instructions de fabrication
Entered by: José Quinones

09:48 Mar 14, 2007
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Manufacturing / qualité
Spanish term or phrase: instrucciones de proceso
existe una hoja de produccion con los criterios de ejecucion para producir o servir ( ej: planes de control, instrucciones de proceso)?

Es un cuestionario de evaluacion de proveedores

Alguien conoce el término exacto en francés?

merci!!!
danielle2
instructions de fabrication
Explanation:
il s'agit bien de technique et non d'administration

http://www.polycapp.com/French/1_3_6_Work_Instructions.asp

et bien d'autres...
Selected response from:

José Quinones
Djibouti
Grading comment
merci José et merci à Marie-Aude également. !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5instructions de fabrication
José Quinones
4instructions de procédure
Marie-Aude Effray


  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
instructions de procédure


Explanation:
...


    Reference: http://www.sg.cnrs.fr/bpc/procedures/default.htm
Marie-Aude Effray
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
instructions de fabrication


Explanation:
il s'agit bien de technique et non d'administration

http://www.polycapp.com/French/1_3_6_Work_Instructions.asp

et bien d'autres...

José Quinones
Djibouti
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 14
Grading comment
merci José et merci à Marie-Aude également. !