KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

microrruptor de nivel

French translation: microrupteur de niveau


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:microrruptor de nivel
French translation:microrupteur de niveau
Entered by: Mariana Zarnicki

10:21 Oct 24, 2005
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
Spanish term or phrase: microrruptor de nivel
pièces de rechange de ce type de machines...
Isa LT
Spain
microrrupteur
Explanation:
Existe microrrupteur en máquinas de lavado industrial.
Te paso un par de páginas que te pueden ayudar.
Selected response from:

Mariana Zarnicki
Argentina
Grading comment
microrupteur
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4microrrupteur
Mariana Zarnicki
3micro interrupteur par jauge
xxxMamie


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
micro interrupteur par jauge


Explanation:
:-)

xxxMamie
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 76

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
microrrupteur


Explanation:
Existe microrrupteur en máquinas de lavado industrial.
Te paso un par de páginas que te pueden ayudar.


    Reference: http://www.materielblanchisserie.girbau.com/lavanderia_maqui...
    Reference: http://www.husky-rhone-alpes.com/Page2.html
Mariana Zarnicki
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 54
Grading comment
microrupteur