cardioprotector

French translation: cardioprotecteur

Spanish term or phrase:cardioprotector
French translation:cardioprotecteur
Entered by: MICADINA

18:47 Nov 29, 2009
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Cardiology
Spanish term or phrase: cardioprotector
...también contiene coenzima Q10 (un cardioprotector)
MICADINA
Spain
cardioprotecteur
Explanation:
nombreuses occurrences sur le Web...
Selected response from:

stephbell
France
Grading comment
merci Stephanie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2cardioprotecteur
stephbell
5cardioprotecteur
Zoubida Hamdaoui


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
cardioprotecteur


Explanation:
nombreuses occurrences sur le Web...

stephbell
France
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
merci Stephanie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Zoubida Hamdaoui
2 mins
  -> Merci !

agree  Maria Schneider
2 hrs
  -> Merci !

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
cardioprotecteur


Explanation:
http://cat.inist.fr/?aModele=afficheN&cpsidt=13572828

Zoubida Hamdaoui
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench