KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Other

colaboraremos con la respuesta manana

French translation: Nous y apporterons notre réponse demain


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:colaboraremos con la respuesta manana
French translation:Nous y apporterons notre réponse demain
Entered by: Monica Nasi

08:11 Dec 31, 2001
Spanish to French translations [Non-PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: colaboraremos con la respuesta manana
Muchas gracias senor presidente. Nosotros tambien colaboraremos con la respuesta respecto a este punto manana
septime
Nous y apporterons notre réponse demain
Explanation:

Compte tenu du contexte, cette traduction me semble la plus appropriée.
Selected response from:

Monica Nasi
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5Nous y apporterons notre réponse demain
Monica Nasi
4Nous reparlerons de cela demain, après avoir reçu une réponse
Claire Mendes Real


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Nous reparlerons de cela demain, après avoir reçu une réponse


Explanation:
Mettre en commun nos commentaires

Claire Mendes Real
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 36

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Nous y apporterons notre réponse demain


Explanation:

Compte tenu du contexte, cette traduction me semble la plus appropriée.

Monica Nasi
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 31
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxHenri
1 hr
  -> Merci, Henri

agree  Mary Smith
1 hr
  -> Merci, Susana

agree  Claudia Iglesias
2 hrs
  -> Merci, Claudia

agree  Fernando Muela
3 days 12 hrs
  -> Merci, Fernando

agree  Thierry Lalande
6 days
  -> Merci, Thierry