KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Other

de hacer sonetico en cualquier lugar plano

French translation: de faire de petits bruits sur n'importe (toute) surface plane


18:37 Jan 1, 2002
Spanish to French translations [Non-PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: de hacer sonetico en cualquier lugar plano
le narrateur decrit ce que fait le personnage avec ses doigts
rachel
French translation:de faire de petits bruits sur n'importe (toute) surface plane
Explanation:
Pas nécessaire.
Selected response from:

Claudia Iglesias
Chile
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3de faire de petits bruits sur n'importe (toute) surface plane
Claudia Iglesias
2De tambouriner avec les doigts sur n´importe quelle étendue plate.
Monica Nasi


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
de faire de petits bruits sur n'importe (toute) surface plane


Explanation:
Pas nécessaire.

Claudia Iglesias
Chile
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 901
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mary Smith: con tu comentario
1 hr

agree  Rafael Gozalbo: También con tu comentario: por qué traduces ?
3 hrs
  -> Porque no tengo claras las reglas, quizás. Voy a parar aquí.

agree  Fernando Muela
1 day 2 hrs
  -> Gracias Fernando.

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
De tambouriner avec les doigts sur n´importe quelle étendue plate.


Explanation:

Nueva en Proz.com, contesto por esta vez; pero leo atentamente los comentarios de mis colegas más experimentados y me sumo al pedido de respeto por los profesionales que participan en esto.

Monica Nasi
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 31