KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Other

plurapartismo

French translation: pluripartisme


09:29 Dec 23, 2003
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: plurapartismo
Luego venia el restableciminto des plurapartismo realizado por la legalizacion del PCE.
viviane pommies
French translation:pluripartisme
Explanation:
Dic. Petit Robert

PLURIPARTISME [plyRipaRtism] n. m.


- Polit. Coexistence de plusieurs partis ou mouvements dans un système politique

Selected response from:

Patricia Posadas
Spain
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +10pluripartisme
Patricia Posadas
4multipartisme
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +10
pluripartisme


Explanation:
Dic. Petit Robert

PLURIPARTISME [plyRipaRtism] n. m.


- Polit. Coexistence de plusieurs partis ou mouvements dans un système politique



Patricia Posadas
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 93
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fernando Muela
30 mins
  -> Merci, Joyeux Noël!

agree  lysiane
35 mins
  -> Merci, Joyeux Noël!

agree  François Lozano
38 mins
  -> Merci, Joyeux Noël!

agree  Catherine GUILLIAUMET
58 mins
  -> Merci, Joyeux Noël!

agree  limule
1 hr
  -> Merci Sébastien, Joyeux Noël!

agree  xxxMamie
2 hrs
  -> Merci, Joyeux Noël!

agree  raoul weiss
2 hrs
  -> Merci, Joyeux Noël!

agree  Eugenia Fernandez Puente
5 hrs
  -> Merci, Joyeux Noël!

agree  Jean-Luc Dumont
7 hrs
  -> Merci, Joyeux Noël!

agree  xxxCHENOUMI: Joyeux Noël, à toi aussi.
10 hrs

7 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
multipartisme


Explanation:
Bonne chance, viviane pommies!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian