jardín multiaventura

French translation: jardin multi-activités d'aventure

Spanish term or phrase:jardín multiaventura
French translation:jardin multi-activités d'aventure
Entered by: Dominique Sempere-Gougerot

09:53 Nov 19, 2006
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Sports / Fitness / Recreation
Spanish term or phrase: jardín multiaventura
Jardín multiaventura para los más pequeños.

Gracias.
xxxmadli
parc multi-activités
Explanation:
ou s'agit-il d'une garderie d'enfants avec activités multiples ?
Selected response from:

Dominique Sempere-Gougerot
France
Grading comment
Merci à tous et à toutes.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2parc d’aventures
hirselina
4espace ludique
Rosa Enciso
3parc multi-activités
Dominique Sempere-Gougerot


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
parc d’aventures


Explanation:
-

hirselina
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Véronique Le Ny: Sí, así lo diría yo.
25 mins
  -> Merci!

agree  Zuli Fernandez
7 hrs
  -> Merci!

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
espace ludique


Explanation:
Otras posiblidades:

parc d'attractions et de loisirs, parc de jeux



Rosa Enciso
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
parc multi-activités


Explanation:
ou s'agit-il d'une garderie d'enfants avec activités multiples ?

Dominique Sempere-Gougerot
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
Merci à tous et à toutes.