KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Tourism & Travel

Programas saludables

French translation: Soins Bien-être


01:01 Feb 18, 2009
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Tourism & Travel / SPA
Spanish term or phrase: Programas saludables
Description d'un SPA. Je pense à Programmes de santé.
Merci
Virginie T
French translation:Soins Bien-être
Explanation:
http://thalasso-spa-balneo.class-premium.fr/soins-spa-soins....
Selected response from:

memonic
Mexico
Grading comment
Vu le contexte c'est ce qui convient le mieux. Merci à tous.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4Soins Bien-être
memonic
4 +1Programmes santéClaude Orquevaux


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Soins Bien-être


Explanation:
http://thalasso-spa-balneo.class-premium.fr/soins-spa-soins....

memonic
Mexico
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Vu le contexte c'est ce qui convient le mieux. Merci à tous.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxInterlangue
5 hrs
  -> Gracias!

agree  Viviane ABREU DE MATOS
5 hrs
  -> Gracias! Viviane

agree  Cristina Peradejordi
6 hrs
  -> Gracias! Cris

agree  Carlos Peña Novella
15 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Programmes santé


Explanation:
--

Claude Orquevaux
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxMamie
2 hrs
  -> merci